FACULTIES

School Staff List

S.No

Name

Designatiom(subject)

1

U.S. RAUTELA

PRINCIPAL

2

MUNNI SINGH

VICE PRINCIPAL

3

ANKIT JAIN

PGT (MATHEMATICS)

4

AARTI PORWAL

PGT (COMMERCE)

5

SUNITA SINGH

PGT (BIOLOGY)

6

MAMTA KAPOOR

PGT (COMPUTER SCIENCE)

7

MOHSIN KHAN

PGT (PHYSICS)

8

JYOTI KUMARI

PGT (HISTORY)

9

PRIYANKA SINGH

PGT (CHEMISTRY)

10

ALISHA GHOSH

PGT( ENGLISH)

11

UDAYAN BHARDWAJ

PGT (ECONOMICS).

12

RITU KADYAN SOLANKI

TGT ( S.ST)

13

KIRAN

TGT( S.ST)

14

VIPIN CHANDRA PANDEY

TGT(SANSKRIT)

15

MONIKA DAHIYA

TGT ( MATHS )

16

SANGITA BIJARNIA

TGT(HINDI)

17

DIVYA GURNANI

TGT (HINDI)

18

POOJA VERMA

TGT(COMPUTER)

19

ROSHNI DHYANI

TGT (SCIENCE)

20

JYOTI

TGT (SCIENCE)

21

VAISHALI JOSHI

TGT (ENGLISH)

22

HARPREET KAUR

TGT (ENGLISH)

23

DEEPAK KUMAR

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

24

ROHIT RAWAT

SPECIAL EDUCATOR

25

POONAM PANDEY

PRT(CS)

26

MANSI BISHT

PRT GENERAL

27

DEEPANJALI KAUSHIK

PRT GENERAL

28

DEEPTI

PRT(GENERAL)

29

GEETANJALI

PRT(GENERAL)

30

MONIKA NARWAL

PRT (GENERAL)

31

SUMAN

PRT ( GENERAL )

32

SEEMA PAREEK

PRT (GENERAL)

33

KETAN SHARMA

PRT ( GENERAL )

34

ANJU BALA

PRT ( GENERAL )

35

TARUNA JOSHI

PRT (GENERAL)

36

SUSHEELA

PRT ART & CRAFT

37

NEETU SAINI

PRT (GENERAL)

38

ANKITA CHAUHAN

PRT GENERAL

39

DEEPIKA JAKHAR

PRT ( GENERAL )

40

KANCHAN

PRT ( GENERAL )

41

TANVI LAMBA

PRT ( GENERAL )

42

CHERRY SHARMA

PRT ( GENERAL )

43

AASHNA VIRMANI

PRT ( GENERAL )

44

MEENAKSHI

PRT ( GENERAL )

45

SAROJ JOSHI

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

46

RINKEY SHARMA

PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER

47

DINESH KUMAR PANWAR

PRT-MUSIC(RYTHM)

48

ANURADHA

MUSIC VOCAL PRT

54

C.K.ANKITA MISRI

NTT

55

SHASHI VERMA

NTT

56

ANSHUL

NTT

57

SURYADEV GUPTA

LIBRARIAN

Office Staff

1

RANJEET KUMAR JHA

ACCOUNTANT

2

ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA

UDC

3

MOHAMMAD SADIQ

LDC

4

MANISHA CHOUDHARY

RECEPTIONIST

5

RAKESH KUMAR

ELECTRICIAN

6

SARITA

MEDICAL ASSISTANT

Lab Attendant

1

SHEKHAR KUMAR

COMPUTER LAB ATTENDENT

2

SUNIL RUHIL

CHEMISTRY LAB ATTENDANT

3

HEMRAJ

PHYSICS LAB ATTENDANT

4

IMTIYAZ ALAM

BIO LAB ATTENDANT

News & Events

  • 20 Jul 2019
    DATE SHEET UNIT TEST- I CLASS I, II & XI

    DATE SHEET CLASS I,II & XI

    Read More
  • 20 Jul 2019
    DATE SHEET UNIT TEST- II CLASS III TO X & XII

    DATE SHEET UNIT TEST- II CLASS III TO X & XII

    Read More
  • 29 Jun 2019
    Orientation of Recent changes done by C.B.S.E. in X Class

    Download attached file for further Reference

    Read More
  • 29 Jun 2019
    Orientation of Recent changes done by C.B.S.E. in XII Class

    Download Attached file for further Reference

    Read More
  • 20 May 2019
    Class 10 result

    Class 10 Board Result

    Read More
  • 01 Mar 2019
    Welcome to you and your ward on reaching to the new academic class.

    Welcome to you and your ward on reaching to the new academic class. It will be our endeavour to ensure best of holistic development for your ward with us during the session 2019-20.

    Read More

Unit Test - 2 is going on

Get in Touch

Sector 16-B, Dwarka New Delhi - 110075 India

principal.itbpschool@gmail.com

011-28087111

Photo Gallery